Baseball
Boys Golf
Varsity: Doug Rechtzigel -
[email protected]
Boys Basketball
Varsity: Josh Davisson - [email protected]
Junior Varsity: Nick Tennessen
C-Squad: Tim Banks
8th Grade: Ross Petersen - [email protected]
7th Grade: Clinton Sjoquist & Luke Sjoquist -
Boys Soccer
Varsity: Scott Wildenberg -
[email protected]
Junior High: Nate Harmsen
Boys Track
Varsity: Brett Zimmerman - [email protected]
Cheerleading
Morgan Schwarz - Head Coach -
[email protected]
Cross Country
Brett Zimmerman -[email protected]
Debate
TBD
Football
Dan Meyers - Head Varsity Coach -
[email protected]
Tyler Quinlan - Varsity Offensive Coordinator -
[email protected]
Josh Sauter - Varsity Assistant
Kevin Barrett - Varsity/JV Assistant Coach
Brad Singewald - JV Head Coach
Kerry Banks - JV Assistant Coach
Dan Meyers - 8th Grade Head Coach
Jon Soule - 8th Grade Assistant Coach
Sean Wingfield - 7th Grade Head Coach
Quinton Lindow - 7th Grade Assistant Coach
Paul Senechalle - Volunteer JH Coach
Girls Basketball
Steven Strauss - Varsity -
[email protected]
Erika Szramek - JV -
[email protected]
Sean Wingfield - 8th Grade -
[email protected]
Girls Golf
Sue Bremer - Varsity -
[email protected]
Girls Soccer
Erika Szramek - Head Varsity -
[email protected]
Laura Rezac - JV/Assistant Coach -
[email protected]
Girls Tennis
Paul Norstad -Head Coach -
[email protected]
Karen Adel - Assistant/JV Coach -
[email protected]
Mackenzie Vickerman - Junior High Coach
Delanie Otto - Volunteer
Paige Miest - Volunteer
Alex Harrison - Volunteer
Girls Track
Brett Zimmerman - Varsity -
[email protected]
Musical
Vienna Qualey - Director - [email protected]
Choreographer - TBD
Sue Franke - Vocal - [email protected]
Kathy Illa - Accompanist
One Act Play
Vienna Qualey - Director -
[email protected]
Speech
Cal Vande Hoef - [email protected]
Holly Winget -
[email protected]
John Fogarty -
[email protected]
Destinee Stamer -
[email protected]
Softball
Varsity: Tom Langfeldt - [email protected]
Junior Varsity: Steven Strauss -[email protected]
Junior High:
Junior High:
Spring Play
Director: Vienna Qualey - - [email protected]
Trap Shooting
Head Coach: Gregg Twedt - -[email protected]
Volleyball
Head Varsity Coach: Melissa Huseth - [email protected]
Assistant Coach:
JV Coach: Jennifer Berquam -
C Squad Coach: Sami Cromer - [email protected]
8th Grade Coach: Sara Kelly - [email protected]
7th Grade Coach: Ellery Bonde -
[email protected]
Volunteer Coach - Jamie Winchell
Wrestling
Dudley Flodeen - Varsity -
[email protected]